Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
China Shandong Hongda Contruction Machinery Group Co.,LTD logo
Shandong Hongda Contruction Machinery Group Co.,LTD
Active Member

8 Years

Home > Hydraulic Tools >

Multi-functional Hydraulic Excavator

Multi-functional Hydraulic Excavator

Delivery Time : within 2 working days(depends on your quantity)

Model Number : HDE45orHDE60

Sample Price : Depending on the customs tariff

Place of Origin : china

Category : Other Hydraulic Tools

Contact Now


MiniExcavator
(HONGDA Series of Multi-functional Hydraulic Excavator)
Brief Introduction:
HONGDA series of multi-functional small hydraulic excavators is widely used at all kinds of construction sites such as those of road construction, municipal works, pipe networks, landscape works and water conservancy projects. Equipped with working devices like breakers, the excavator has excellent performance that can meet your various needs in special working conditions and construction environments and smooth away all your worries.

Power System:
Equipped with the engineering diesel engine tailor-made for excavators, HONGDA series of small hydraulic excavators have stable performance, strong power and classic configuration. They are equipped with famous-brand diesel engines made in China or world-famous diesel engines imported with original packaging.
Hydraulic System:

Equipped with the world’s top-class hydraulic pump, main valve, traveling motor and slewing motor, the hydraulic system shows good quality and stable performance, which enables the whole system to run smoothly. The hydraulic system adopts a three-pump and three-loop design, equipped with the constant power variable control and the flow limiter control through a third pump (gear pump), which gives full play to the engine power.

Driver’s Cab:
The all-closed and low-noise cab is eye-pleasing and elegant with roominess and brightness. The front top window can be opened for better vision and ventilation. The adjustable chair can meet various using demands. The cab is equipped with an air-conditioner which greatly improves the operating environment, lessens the driver’s tiredness and heightens the work efficiency.
HONGDA’s Home-made Parts:
Equipped with HONGDA’s home-made parts, the machine has a compact overall structure and is easy to move from place to place. It can be used together with deflecting devices and is very suitable for work in narrow places. It can also be used together with various auxiliary devices to accomplish various tasks such as digging, smashing, dredging, trenching and bulldozing.



Technical parameters


ItemModel
ModelHDE16HDE28HDE45HDE60
A3800471054816100
B1020150015152000
C2260247025932650
E500540690750
G1518211026002720
F1045145019002180
H1020150019502000
J230280350400
K210295340350
S200260300350
ItemModel
ModelHDE16HDE28HDE45HDE60
Weight��/td>
Tare weight/Kg1660278043805880
Bucket��/td>
Bucket volume m30.050.110.160.2
Engine��/td>
Rated power13.5kw
@2200
25kw
@2200
30kw
@2200
40kw
@2200
Fuel tanker/L20556578
Water tank/L3444
Hydraulic oil tank/L26557095
Stepped reductor0.4×20.8×20.8×21×2
Dimension��/td>
Length(during delivery)3800471054816100
Width1020150019502000
Height2260247025932650
Min.turn radius1700205024002600
Min.ground clearance210295340350
Pushing bucket:mm��/td>
Width×height1030×2001520×2601960×3002020×350
Working range up/down190/252260/375210/260370/440
ItemModel
ModelHDE16HDE28HDE45HDE60
Hydraulic system��/td>
Rated flow L/min2×20+102×38.6+21.62×40+11.42×55+34+9
Working pressure Mpa1824.524.524.5
Performance data��/td>
Rotation speed/rpm10.5111011
Driving speed/km/h4.2/2.24.7/2.74.46/2.394/2.2
Bucket digging ability/KN1517.82638.5
Bucket rod digging ability/KN11.513.42228.5
Max.hauling capacity/KN9.1224150
Rrade ability/°30°竊�8竊��
C(Max.digging depth)2100282031933820
D(Max.digging depth in vertical)1560180023383450
F(Max.discharging height)2280322050233950
E(Max.digging height)3200428035425980
A(Max.digging radius)3530481055746250
B(Max.digging radius in ground)3400467054486100
J/K190/252260/375210/260370/400

Wholesale Multi-functional Hydraulic Excavator from china suppliers

Multi-functional Hydraulic Excavator Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shandong Hongda Contruction Machinery Group Co.,LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)